Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
CEIEC Jiangsu Corporation

Transmitter and Receiver, Optic Transmitter, Optic Receiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver, LED Traffic Signal Light, LED Traffic Signal Light (DX-FX200-3-ZGSM-3-JR) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Opitcal communication Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: as per customer′s requirement

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: E-LINK 10/100M
  • Specification: Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u (10Base-T, 100Ba
Product Description
Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u (10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100BaseT-FX) international standard.  Supports two auto-adapted ports simultaneously, one port is MDI, the other is MDI-X.  Brings 1M buffer, supports 2KMAC address.  Isolates network conflict and broadcasting package effectively, has the function of preventing broadcasting storm.  Supports 802.1Q and 16 groups of VLAN.  Multiple mode connection: transmitting range can reach 5 kilometers as farthest.  Single-mode connection: transmitting range can reach 120 kilometers

Primary Competitive Advantages:
Experienced Staff
Product Features
Product Performance
Quality Approvals
Service

Main Export Markets:

Asia,  Central/South America,  Eastern Europe,  Mid East/Africa
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhang Ruiming
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Zhang Ruiming
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now