Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
CEIEC Jiangsu Corporation

Fiber Optical Multiplex, PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex, LED Traffic Signal Light, LED Traffic Signal Light (DX-FX200-3-ZGSM-3-JR) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Opitcal communication 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex

4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: As per customer′s requirement

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FMO-120-ETH-DFI-090415
  • Specification: 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex
Product Description
General information : 4E1 fiber optical MUX is a point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, full data electrocircuit, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance. The device is popularly with telecommunication operator. It is suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.  Technical specification. E1 interface:  Interface rate: 2.048Mb/s+/- 50ppm. Coding: HDB3. Interface signal coding: ITU-T G.703. E1 Impedance: BNC 75Ω(unbalance), RJ45 120Ω(balance). Interface character: match G.703. Jitter tolerance: match G.742 and G.823. 10/100 base-T interface: Interface rate: 10/100Mbps. Interface character: match IEEE802.3, IEEE802.1 Q. Connector: RJ45. Two types:Standalone, desktop, 19inch; card,usually be inserted in our rack 19 inch. Fiber interface:  Interface: FC, SC. Wavelength: 850nm/1,310nm multi-mode, 1310nm/1,550nm single mode.  Transmit distance: 2 Km for multi-mode, 40 Km/60Km/120Km for single mode

Primary Competitive Advantages:
Country of Origin
Experienced Staff
Guarantee/Warranty
Price
Prompt Delivery
Quality Approvals
Service
Small Orders Accepted

Main Export Markets:

Asia, Central/South America, Eastern Europe, Mid East/Africa
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhang Ruiming
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Zhang Ruiming
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now