Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2005-05-13
Registered Capital:
739010.91 USD
Plant Area:
500.0 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Transmitter and Receiver, Optic Transmitter, Optic Receiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver, LED Traffic Signal Light, LED Traffic Signal Light (DX-RX200-3-ZGSM-2-R) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: as per customer′s requirement
Specification: Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u (10Base-T, 100Ba

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: E-LINK 10/100M

Product Description

Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u (10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100BaseT-FX) international standard.  Supports two auto-adapted ports simultaneously, one port is MDI, the other is MDI-X.  Brings 1M buffer, supports 2KMAC address.  Isolates network conflict and broadcasting package effectively, has the function of preventing broadcasting storm.  Supports 802.1Q and 16 groups of VLAN.  Multiple mode connection: transmitting range can reach 5 kilometers as farthest.  Single-mode connection: transmitting range can reach 120 kilometers

Primary Competitive Advantages:
Experienced Staff
Product Features
Product Performance
Quality Approvals
Service

Main Export Markets:

Asia,  Central/South America,  Eastern Europe,  Mid East/Africa

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Zhang Ruiming
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now