Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2005-05-13
Registered Capital:
739010.91 USD
Plant Area:
500.0 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optical Multiplex, PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex, LED Traffic Signal Light, LED Traffic Signal Light (DX-RX200-3-ZGSM-2-R) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex

Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: As per customer′s requirement
Specification: 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FMO-120-ETH-DFI-090415

Product Description

General information : 4E1 fiber optical MUX is a point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, full data electrocircuit, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance. The device is popularly with telecommunication operator. It is suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.  Technical specification. E1 interface:  Interface rate: 2.048Mb/s+/- 50ppm. Coding: HDB3. Interface signal coding: ITU-T G.703. E1 Impedance: BNC 75Ω(unbalance), RJ45 120Ω(balance). Interface character: match G.703. Jitter tolerance: match G.742 and G.823. 10/100 base-T interface: Interface rate: 10/100Mbps. Interface character: match IEEE802.3, IEEE802.1 Q. Connector: RJ45. Two types:Standalone, desktop, 19inch; card,usually be inserted in our rack 19 inch. Fiber interface:  Interface: FC, SC. Wavelength: 850nm/1,310nm multi-mode, 1310nm/1,550nm single mode.  Transmit distance: 2 Km for multi-mode, 40 Km/60Km/120Km for single mode

Primary Competitive Advantages:
Country of Origin
Experienced Staff
Guarantee/Warranty
Price
Prompt Delivery
Quality Approvals
Service
Small Orders Accepted

Main Export Markets:

Asia, Central/South America, Eastern Europe, Mid East/Africa

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Zhang Ruiming
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now